Marco Micaletto
Tampa Bay RowdiesAge 305′10″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 55%
- 16 of 29
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Micaletto right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202629 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.5 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.25 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30D 1–1vsMIAUSL | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsJAXUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsDETUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1@INDYUSL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 3L 1–2vsMIAUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 26D 0–0@SAFCUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsBRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3@HFDUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsBFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 0–0@PITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHX | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| OAK | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| BRM | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| DET | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ELP | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| LOU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MIA | 4 | 75% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| OCSC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PIT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAFC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 75% | 0.2 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 31% | 0.31 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 17 | 53% | 0.35 | 0.18 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 29 | 55% | 0.25 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 25 | 76% | 0.24 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 30 | 77% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.3 |















