Marco Decherf
KV MechelenAge 20
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Decherf right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–263 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 4–3vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0@LOMBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–1vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–4vsKVCWBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@ASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21L 0–1vsMONL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 3–3@REIML2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 4–2vsGREL2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 2–3@ASNLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BEL Belgium · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASNL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GRE | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AND | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| AVE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GENK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| KVCW | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REIM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| STVV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |






