Marco D'Alessandro
CatanzaroAge 355′8″157 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco D'Alessandro right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsPADSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@BENSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–6vsASCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 1–3vsMANSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–2@PISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 2–3@VICSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 29@MONSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24L 0–2vsMONSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8L 2–3vsBARSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6D 1–1vsMONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CESnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| MON | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| REG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CIT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ENT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FRO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MOD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 28 | 71% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 17 | 41% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.2 | 0.1 |









