Marco Boras
WSG Swarovski TirolAge 256′6″196 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.18
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Boras right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@LASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsGRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 2–2vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 28W 4–0@ALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–3vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 7L 1–3@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIEnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| GRA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SJR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BWL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ALU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |






