Marco Bellich
Juve StabiaAge 276′2″161 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Bellich right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@EMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–1vsVERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@CRESB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 3–0vsSUDSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsCESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@VICSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsPISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@SAMSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| CES | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CRE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SUD | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MOD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EMP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ENT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 34 | 85% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 36 | 97% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |









