Marc-Oliver Kempf
ComoAge 316′1″192 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marc-Oliver Kempf right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1@NAPSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 4–1@CRESA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ROMA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| TOR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 34 | 79% | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |


















