Manuel Locatelli
JuventusAge 286′1″163 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manuel Locatelli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.33 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 9W 1–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1vsVERSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 0–0@MILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 2–0vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 1–0@ATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| PAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 36 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 36 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
















