Manuel Cicconi
SampdoriaAge 296′0″
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manuel Cicconi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 0–2@ASCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@SUDSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsARESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 1–4@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsCATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@MANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 1–3@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@CESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JVS | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0 |
| SUD | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| CAT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CES | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MOD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| PAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| REG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 37 | 70% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 34 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.24 | 1.3 | 0.4 |








