Manu Lama
GranadaAge 256′4″181 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manu Lama right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsCADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 1–0@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 3–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 26L 2–3vsANDLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| HUE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 34 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 16 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.2 |









