Manu García
ArisAge 285′7″141 lb
2026 · MLS · per match · 3 matches this season
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 78%
- 14 of 18
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manu García right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2721 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.19 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19D 0–0vsIRAKGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@PAOKGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–5@AEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Aug 1L 0–2vsHOUMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25L 0–4@LAFCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 22W 2–1vsMINMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jul 16L 2–3@STLMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23L 1–2vsRBNYMLS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16W 2–1@ATXMLS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 13W 3–1vsLAMLS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PANnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SJ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| LAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PAOK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| POR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RSL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AEK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AST | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 14 | 79% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 18 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025 MLS | 27 | 85% | 0.07 | 0.22 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 18 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
















