Manu Fuster
Las PalmasAge 295′7″141 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.17
- 12 matches
- A
- 0.08
- 12 matches
- SH
- 1.5
- 12 matches
- SOT
- 0.67
- 12 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manu Fuster right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.25 | 0.11 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 3–2@OVILL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@ALCCDR | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–3vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 1–3@MLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 2–2vsVLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27L 2–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 0–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| MCF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| EIB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSO2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| VLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 75% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 44 | 91% | 0.18 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 28 | 29% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.3 |









