Manolo Portanova
ReggianaAge 266′0″172 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 36
- Started
- 97%
- 35 of 36
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Manolo Portanova right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 36 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 8W 1–0vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| May 1L 1–2@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 0–1@PADSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 2–0vsCARSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 1–3vsPESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 0–3@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 17D 0–0vsMONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 1–4@BARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 0–2@VENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CAR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| FRO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| JVS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| MOD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SUD | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CES | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| MAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Away | 18 | 94% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 18 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 36 | 97% | 0.19 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 36 | 86% | 0.22 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 0.9 |

















