Manolis Saliakas
St. PauliAge 305′10″161 lb
This season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10005 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 106% of 50 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +3504 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 1016% of 50 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1044 sportsbooks15 min ago70% of 1056% of 50 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4304 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SHo0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22W 1–0vsSPPUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 1–0@OLMUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–1vsJAGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 25L 0–2@HDHBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 17D 1–1vsKOEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 8D 0–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28W 1–0@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 22W 2–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 14L 0–4@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 7W 2–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| DOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HDH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KSV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 17 | 71% | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 30 | 87% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.2 |













