Mama Baldé
BrestAge 305′9″150 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mama Baldé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–0@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–2vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsANGL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@AUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 2–2@MNSL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 13L 1–2vsSTRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1@PSGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYONnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| PSG | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| AUX | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| HAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| MON | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| STR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 18 | 44% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 41% | 0.07 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0 |














