Malo Gusto
ChelseaAge 235′10″148 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Malo Gusto right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2643 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMANPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsBOUPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsHULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@ARSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–3vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–2@FULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–2@SUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16L 0–1vsMNCFAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9D 1–1@LIVPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 4L 1–3vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BHA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| FUL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| MAN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MNC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NFO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 34 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 32 | 59% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |














