Age 246′2″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Malik Tillman right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–4vsVFBBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@TSGBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 2–0@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsSCFBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 4–0@LECHUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 4–3@M05BL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 2–0vsNKCUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@FCABL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 2–3@ELVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| VFB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 62% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 26 | 85% | 0.46 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |





















