Malik Sellouki
Rio AveAge 265′10″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Malik Sellouki right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 1.3 | 1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ACVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–4vsFCFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@ALVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14D 3–3vsESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–4@CDSCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 28L 0–4vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 2–1vsNANL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 1–3@AVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 2–1vsBOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
POR Primeira Liga · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| CLE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| DUN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| EAG | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PAU | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RSFC | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| TRY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| AMI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BAS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 79% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 33 | 85% | 0.33 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.8 |


















