Malcolm Viltard
DenderAge 245′9″152 lb
2025–26 · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 34
- Started
- 94%
- 32 of 34
- G
- 0.03
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Malcolm Viltard right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 34 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3W 2–1vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 1–2@CBKBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 19L 1–4vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12L 1–2vsZULBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6W 1–0@RLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–3vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 0–2@USGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7D 2–2vsCHABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21L 1–4vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| KVCW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KVM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RLL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STVV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| USG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ZUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 88% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Away | 17 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 20 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 34 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 24 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |













