Mahdi Camara
Stade RennaisAge 285′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.09
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5506 sportsbooks13 min ago0% of 109% of 87 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +400001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2104 sportsbooks13 min ago60% of 1038% of 87 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1904 sportsbooks13 min ago40% of 1036% of 87 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2154 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 2–5@NICEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2@JUVUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 4–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–4@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16D 0–0@STGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AUX | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| NICE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| OLM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| STR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 32 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 34 | 91% | 0.15 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |















