Magnus Mattsson
F.C. KøbenhavnAge 275′9″139 lb
2025–26 · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 6 g | 2024–2541 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.02 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Aug 23D 1–1vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 3–1@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 2–3vsAGFDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 1W 2–0@FRDDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 26W 2–0vsVEJDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 18W 3–2@VIBDEN | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| May 25W 3–0vsFCNDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 18W 4–0@RANDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 11D 1–1vsMIDDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 4W 3–0@BRODEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGF | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| FCN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| MID | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| VEJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| VIB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AaB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CHE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| LBK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| SIF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 31 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
















