Maghnes Akliouche
Paris Saint-GermainAge 246′0″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 1.15
- SOT
- 0.54
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Maghnes Akliouche right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.23 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| HAC | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| LILL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| LYON | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| OLM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| STR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.8 |
| AUX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| REN | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| TOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1 |
| Away | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 31 | 90% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 32 | 84% | 0.16 | 0.31 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |

















