Madson
FC JuárezAge 275′5″148 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 46%
- 6 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.46
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Madson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 3–1vsQROLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@NCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–5@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTIJLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–2@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 2–0vsUANLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2@SANLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 0–2vsPACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–4@TOLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASLnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TIJ | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| PAC | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| PUE | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 2 |
| QRO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| GDL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MTY | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| TOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| UANL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UNAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AME | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 13 | 46% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 24 | 79% | 0.17 | 0.04 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 19 | 84% | 0.11 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 13 | 85% | 0.31 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
















