Mads Enggård
Mjällby AIFAge 225′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.45
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7501 sportsbook9 min ago0% of 101% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202613 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 0–0vsKFFSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsHAMSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22D 1–1@IBEUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 18L 0–1@VASSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 15W 2–0vsIDEUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 10D 1–1vsDEGSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–3vsGAISSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11D 1–1@BKHSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 1–4vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 3L 0–2vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark · SWE Allsvenskan · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIF | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| FRD | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| KBH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KFUM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VIB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| AGF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BODO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DJU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HAUG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEGI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026 Eliteserien | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 25 | 64% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 11 | 45% | 0 | 0.18 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |






















