Mads Emil Madsen
F.C. KøbenhavnThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2056 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1013% of 78 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2W 2–0@SONDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 26D 1–1vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2@RSBUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 1–1vsAGFDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@BRODEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3W 2–0vsFCNDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 3–1vsSONDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23L 0–4@VIBDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 4–0@RANDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 2W 3–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAN | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| BRO | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| MID | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| SIF | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SON | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| VEJ | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| KBH | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| FRD | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| OBK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VIB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LBK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 30 | 77% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 31 | 97% | 0.16 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 |














