M'Bala Nzola
CagliariAge 306′1″201 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 75%
- 3 of 4
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2056 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1022% of 55 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +66006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1904 sportsbooks11 min ago10% of 1013% of 55 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2254 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5504 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1251 sportsbook11 min ago10% of 1018% of 55 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −6501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −2001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2851 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.13 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@LAZSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 27L 2–4@ROMASA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 19L 0–4@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsJUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 0–1@PARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 2–3vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 8L 1–2@TORSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 2–0vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 0–0@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 17W 2–1vsCOMOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| MIL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| NICE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 21 | 76% | 0.29 | 0.05 | 2.2 | 0.8 |

















