Lyndon Dykes
MillwallAge 316′2″183 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.71
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3304 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1012% of 81 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +140001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1024 sportsbooks6 min ago60% of 1035% of 81 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2751 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1151 sportsbook6 min ago40% of 1019% of 81 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −14001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2551 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–3@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@POREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsLCNEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsWHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15D 2–2@MIDEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–3@BLKEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBAnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WXM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| BRC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PNE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| POR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SHU | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SWA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 14 | 79% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 41 | 44% | 0.12 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 25 | 36% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |

















