Luuk Brouwers
Omonia NicosiaAge 286′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2003 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1058% of 60 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2103 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22L 1–4vsSLBUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 1–0vsCELUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30D 2–2@WILERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsPECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 21L 2–3@UTRERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 0–0vsAJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 11L 0–2@NACERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 2–0@VOLERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 2–1vsFORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12L 0–3@AZERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NECnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AZ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SPA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TWE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 31 | 68% | 0.16 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 25 | 96% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.5 |

















