Luke Cundle
MillwallAge 245′7″137 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 27%
- 3 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.45
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luke Cundle right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–3@BIREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 4–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@POREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsLCNEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 13L 0–1vsSWAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0@PNEEFL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsWHUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15D 2–2@MIDEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–5@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 3–0vsNOREFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PNE | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| HUL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MID | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| QPR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BRC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 20% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 27% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 30 | 33% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 16 | 81% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |

















