Lukas Reich
SpVgg Greuther FürthAge 205′11″172 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsKSVBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsFCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@BOCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsHDHBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–3@COTBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 2–4vsFCNBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9D 1–1@STPBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26L 1–2@BOCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGDnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| H96 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| PRM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| SVD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COT | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 21 | 43% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |









