Lukas Frenkert
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigAge 266′3″190 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–3@DSCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@SGFBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 1–0vsKSVBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@FCKBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsSGDBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 3–5vsBSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 0–1vsBOCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 6–1@FCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 2–1vsSGDBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–2@KSVBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGF | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| FCK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| FCM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DSC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| KSV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| S04 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SVD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 18 | 89% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 25 | 92% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.4 |















