Luka Sucic
Real SociedadAge 246′1″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.46
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.85
- SOT
- 0.77
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luka Sucic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.46 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ATHLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 22W 6–0@LSKUEL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–2@VALLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 17L 1–2vsBOUUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 7W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 3D 0–0vsCELLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| BET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| VAL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LEV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| RAY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.86 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 22 | 45% | 0.14 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 29 | 72% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |

















