Luka Kulenovic
Heracles AlmeloAge 276′3″185 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 55%
- 16 of 29
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luka Kulenovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 29 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 10L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–1@PECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 0–2vsVOLERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–3vsAJAERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 1–4@HEEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 1–3vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 0–4@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 14L 0–1vsNACERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Feb 7L 1–4@NECERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1W 2–1vsFORERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| NAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| TWE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 46% | 0.15 | 0.23 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 16 | 63% | 0.19 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1 |
| In losses | 23 | 52% | 0.09 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 55% | 0.17 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 24 | 63% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.8 |














