Luismi Cruz
DeportivoAge 255′5″137 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.27
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luismi Cruz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–1vsOSALL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–1@ATMLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16D 1–1vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 2–3@RSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsBETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–2@VILLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24D 1–1@MCFLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| COR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EIB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ELC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 75% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 38 | 87% | 0.05 | 0.21 | 1.1 | 0.4 |












