Luis Suárez
Inter Miami CFAge 396′0″159 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 83%
- 24 of 29
- G
- 0.55
- A
- 0.24
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 1.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luis Suárez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202629 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.55 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.24 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1@NEMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 2–2vsCINMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@RBNYMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@ATLMLS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 2–0vsNYCMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 4–0vsDCMLS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Sep 27L 1–2@CLBMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsSDMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 9D 1–1@CHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLTnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ATL | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| NSH | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| CHI | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 |
| CIN | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| MTL | 6 | 83% | 0.83 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| NE | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.2 |
| NYC | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| RBNY | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| TOR | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CLB | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| ORL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 16 | 88% | 0.81 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| Away | 13 | 77% | 0.23 | 0.23 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 12 | 83% | 0.92 | 0.33 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 29 | 83% | 0.55 | 0.24 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 32 | 91% | 0.31 | 0.34 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 80% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 |














