Luis Rodriguez
Real ValladolidAge 265′9″130 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luis Rodriguez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 4–3vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 3–1vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@CEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsOVILL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@CADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 0–2@MLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 30D 1–1@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24L 0–2vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSGnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| CAD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| EIB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| HUE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| LEG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| CAS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 98% | 0.2 | 0.08 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |





