Luis Riveros
Coquimbo UnidoAge 285′10″159 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 61%
- 14 of 23
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.52
- SOT
- 0.48
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luis Riveros right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsHUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Aug 26L 1–2vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 1–2@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jun 13D 0–0vsOHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| HUA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| LIM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| LSE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OHI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 55% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 67% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 9 | 44% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 23 | 61% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |

