Luis Mandaca
JuventudeAge 255′10″172 lb
2025 · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 91%
- 29 of 32
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luis Mandaca right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025last season, 32 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 7D 1–1@CORBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 3L 0–3vsSANBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 28D 1–1vsBAHBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Nov 23L 1–2@SAOBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Nov 20D 3–3vsCRUBRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 8W 3–1@VASBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 0–1@FLUBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 5L 1–2vsFORBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 30D 0–0@CAMBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27D 1–1vsINTBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
BRA Brazil
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| CRU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FLA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FLU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SAO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| VAS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VIT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BAH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BRA | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| Away | 15 | 87% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 32 | 91% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 30 | 33% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |














