Luis Binks
Brøndby IFAge 256′2″190 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luis Binks right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsLBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsRANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsSIFDEN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 17W 3–2vsSONDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 1–0vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 1–1@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBHnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AGF | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| SON | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| VIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LTN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OBK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| QPR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SHU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 27 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 22 | 95% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.1 |








