Lucien Agoumé
SevillaAge 246′1″159 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.64
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@GETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsOSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12D 3–3@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsBARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 1–0@DEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsVALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 1–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 3–1@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ESP | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RMA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| VAL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MLL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| OSA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 34 | 91% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 69% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0.1 |














