Lucas Torró
OsasunaAge 326′3″170 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lucas Torró right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 26L 0–2@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsRACLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 2–5@BETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsRAYLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–4@ATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsGETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 27W 2–1@CELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24D 0–0vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 0–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 17L 1–2vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ATM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BET | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GET | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| RAY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 34 | 91% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 100% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |















