Lucas Stassin
SevillaAge 215′7″179 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lucas Stassin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2024–2528 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.17 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@GETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsOSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–4@RMALL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 1–0@DEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@ESPLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Apr 26L 1–3@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 20W 2–1vsLYONL1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Apr 13D 3–3vsBREL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 0–1@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LYON | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| NAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| NICE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| OLM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| PSG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| RCL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| REN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 28 | 82% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.8 |




















