Lucas Soto
Everton CDAge 236′0″137 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 76%
- 16 of 21
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.10
- SH
- 0.76
- SOT
- 0.19
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lucas Soto right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 26L 1–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–1@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 4–1@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 3–4vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 27D 1–1@ULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 13L 1–2vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| COB | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COQ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LSE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ULC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AUD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CDI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 21 | 76% | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |



