Lucas Romero
FC JuárezAge 246′2″174 lb
This season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 96%
- 22 of 23
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
50.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1303 sportsbooks8 min ago70% of 1041% of 95 games3 straight
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202629 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 29W 1–0@CAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 1–0vsREMOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 4–2@GREBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7W 2–0vsSAOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2@SANBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsCAPBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 22W 2–1vsFLABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 2–1@CORBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9W 3–1vsMIRBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 30W 1–0@CFCBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX · BRA Brazil · CHI Chile
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOT | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| COR | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| GRE | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BAH | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| CAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| FLA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SAO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| VIT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FLU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 88% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 18 | 83% | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 23 | 96% | 0.09 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 33 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 33 | 94% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |


















