Lucas Calodat
Le MansAge 245′7″139 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10001 sportsbook3 min ago10% of 107% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 0–3vsTOUL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 1–3@PSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsLORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 2–2vsRCLL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–3@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 2–2vsBREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 2–0@BASL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| EAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PAU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 32 | 84% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.3 |





















