Lucas Assadi
AIKAge 225′8″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 65%
- 15 of 23
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.26
- SH
- 1.35
- SOT
- 0.48
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lucas Assadi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.26 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@GAISSWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 2–2vsELFSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 5–6vsBROSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@HBKSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16D 1–1vsMJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–4vsVASSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 7D 0–0@MALSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–1@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 2–1vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan · CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUD | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| COL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ULC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| COB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| COQ | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| HUA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| UNI | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0.42 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.57 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 13 | 54% | 0.31 | 0.46 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 22 | 14% | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
















