Luca Zanimacchia
PadovaAge 285′10″159 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 36
- Started
- 78%
- 28 of 36
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luca Zanimacchia right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 0 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 23W 1–0@PISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 1W 2–1vsREGSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 0–1@MONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 1–2vsFROSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Apr 14D 2–2@CATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11D 1–1@SUDSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 6L 1–3@BARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 2–1vsMANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 13W 3–0vsSPESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 7D 0–0vsCESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMPnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CAT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| JVS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| REG | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| SPE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 36 | 78% | 0.08 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 32 | 63% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.3 |















