Luca Stephenson
Bolton WanderersAge 23
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luca Stephenson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 1–0@CHAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsPNEEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 4L 2–4@RANSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22W 2–0vsCELSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15D 2–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 3W 2–1vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 0–2@MOTSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Feb 24D 0–0vsABESPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 21D 1–1vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
EFL Championship · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| HIBS | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| KIL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MOT | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| RAN | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| STM | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| ABE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| DUN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| HOM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| STJ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 29 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
















