Luca Schnellbacher
SV ElversbergAge 325′11″168 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4004 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1015% of 60 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1103 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1032% of 60 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5253 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 4–1vsM05BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–2vsB04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 3–0vsPRMBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–3@F95BL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 5–1vsSCPBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 25D 3–3@SVDBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 17W 3–0vsKSCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12L 1–2vsS04BL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 5D 1–1@H96BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCK | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| KSC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| S04 | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| SGF | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SVD | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BSC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| EBS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FCN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PRM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 28 | 25% | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 29 | 52% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.4 |









