Loum Tchaouna
Coventry CityAge 235′11″150 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6001 sportsbook10 min ago10% of 106% of 68 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1101 sportsbook10 min ago40% of 1028% of 67 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1201 sportsbook10 min ago30% of 1025% of 67 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2601 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19W 1–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 0–1@MNCPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsHULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21L 0–3@ARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 1–1vsWOLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 18L 0–1@ARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10D 2–2vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 1L 1–3@LEEPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 22L 0–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 1–4@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NFO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BODO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEE | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 29 | 48% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 24 | 25% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.4 |














