Louis Mouton
AngersAge 246′2″163 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 25%
- 1 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 2.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go2.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 2–5vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–5@BREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@HACL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10D 1–1vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 1–3@AUXL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–3vsPSGL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 1–1vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 1–2@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0vsLYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICEnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LYON | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| OLM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| HAC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 32 | 75% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 24 | 50% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.1 |













